Elenco iscritti al pranzo del raduno

Cognome Nome
Leona Alessandro
Ricchi Ilaria
Leonardi Carlo
Introini Viola
Rossi Saulo
Briozzo Michele
De Matteis Claudia
Castronuovo Francesco
Zerba Francesco
Innamorato Sandra
Carabba Giulia
Mocchi Pietro
Trovati Federico
Valentini Alessandra Sofia
Ghigliazza Gabriele
Venco Elisabetta
Eusebi Sara
Coppini Pietro
Tonidandel Luca
Cambie Viola
Manca Leonardo
Carli Simone
Gugiatti Giulia
Ferrari Claudio
Isella Lorenzo
Capobianco Paolo
Teodori Michael
capella carlo renato
Longari Michela
Kos Dean
Pizzarotti Beatrice
Costamagna Gianluca
Bertoletti Alberto
Maffioletti Massimo
Pisati Arrigo
Modugno Francesco
Denari Marco
Panigazzi Giulia
De Petro Claudia
Olivadese Vincenzo
Stivella Giampaolo
Spotorno Riccardo Maria
Carando Simona
Iseppon Federico
Bosoni Andrea
Visentin Antonio
Collotta Guglielmo
Fogari Roberto
Massia Federica
Budassi Piero
Franchi Elisa
Della Vedova Andrea
Basora Matteo
scarabelli claudio
Ardizzone Luigi
Rossi Nicolò
Lacaita Niccolò
d'Amone Luciana
Zinnato Carmelo
Ruperto Nicolino
Rinaldi Luigi Federico
Mariani Giorgio
ambrosi paolo
Salvatore Vincenzo
Canepa Giovanni
Cucinotta Carlo
Calzavara Mario Giuseppe
Tenaglia Giulia
D'ADDA ALESSANDRO
Lorini Gualtiero
rosti federico
Dabusti Alberto
Zaglio Enrico
Canegalli Fabio
Samanni Giuseppe
Marangoni Alessandro
Bagnis Francesco
Briante Nicolò
D'Addesio Luca
Bracchi Alice
Rovati Andrea
Budassi Marco
Lena Alberto
Michelone Chiara
Poma Serena
Incremona Alessandro
Uberti Francesco
Rizzo Ottavio
Priori Luca
Romei Margherita
Rovescala Francesca
Bertoletti Riccardo
Bertoletti Enrico
Montanini Alessia
Azzini Giuseppe Achille
Ghio Maddalena
Orlando Francesco Nicola
Imberti Jacopo
Gaetani Paolo
Cerliani Daniele
Nespoli Luigi
Ferrari Giuseppe Franco
Taccolini Mario
Mussini Lucilio Giovanni
Martinotti Luigi
Risaro Paolo Giuseppe
Pacaccio Valerio
Mazzocchi Luca
Geraci Paolo
Carluccio Antonio
Prevedini Alberto
Luparia Marco
Pirolini Marco
Scalia Italo Paolo Guido
Rizzini Tullio
Taino Giuseppe
Bracchi Andrea
Pasini Gianluca
Rotondi Enrico
Berte' Marco Michele
Benevelli Luigi
Sanzo Antonio
Iavernaro Francesco
Quai Sebastiano
Campana Giammarco
Privitera Elio
goggia tommaso
Spiga Alessandro
Bozzola Angelo
Cassani Paolo
Fiocca Roberto
Buzzoni Giovanni
D'Antonio Francesco
bono francesco
Servanzi Raffaele
Perduca Cesare
Pani Federico
Marcelli Andrea
Gianatti Cesare
Marcelli Andrea
Cebrelli Camillo
Rizzo Antonio
Costa Michelangelo
Grondona Paolo
Toscani Xenio
CHIAPPONI ROBERTO
BELLOTTI GIOVANNI
Dacco Maurizio
Scoletta Marco
GAZZOTTI DIMITRI
Grosso Enrico